Answers

2016-05-03T21:48:30+05:30
Humans beings are considered as most important resource of a country because, a human makes resources according to it's requirements. resources like man made resources are made by humans. A healthy human with intelligent mind is the ultimate resource who can make or develop anything according to it's needs.
1 5 1
Hope this helps u.... :)
It really helps
It really helps
I am glad to know that u found this helpful Nanzy1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-04T22:52:48+05:30
Human beings are considered as the most important resource because only resource that can discover and find new resources for the development of the world

1 5 1
hope it helps you
please mark it as the best