Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-03T22:42:31+05:30


Role model is basically a person who sets an example to others due to his extraordinary living.....it may be his way of living , work,etc.....
if you really like that person and aim something in common between you(like science and want to become scientist),then you set him as your role model and try to be that person.................
2 5 2
2016-05-03T23:04:11+05:30
THE PERSON WHOM WE WANTS TO BE, IS OUR ROLEMODEL. IT MAY BE OUR MOM, TEACHERS, FRIENDS, ETC......... ANY WAY OUR FIRST ROLEMODEL WILL BE OUR MOM FOR SURE.
0