Answers

2016-05-04T10:42:07+05:30
I think when the world is polluted.and destroyed tress,shortage of water, air.might be for this reason it's the perfect time of death
0
If it's true mark am brainliest plzzz
when this happens only mankind and animals will not be able to survive but the Earth will still be there.
Hmm thanks
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-04T19:19:04+05:30
Earth will get destroyed about in 1 billion years because the sun will enter its red giant stage and swallow Earth.
1 5 1
if its gud plz mark it as branliest.