Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-04T15:29:46+05:30
I'll give it a try! Afghanistan Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Antigua and Barbuda Argentina Armenia Australia India Chile Canada Yemen Brazil Behrain Dubai Islamabad 
2 4 2
thanks for it and i know that u just did by your self
2016-05-04T15:52:18+05:30


Writing all the names would take so much time.......so ill be writing few names from each alphabet........

Angola,Afghanistan,Algeria
Bangladesh,Belgium,Brazil
Chile,China,Costa Rica
Denmark
Egypt,Ethiopia,Ecuador
France
ghana , germany , greece
India , indonesia,iceland,iraq,iran,italy
japan
libya
malaysia,myanmar
nepal
pakistan,peru,poland
russia
srilanka,sudan,somalia
UK,USA
yemen,
zimbabwe
1 5 1