Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-05T11:14:28+05:30


5/9 is the additive inverse

1 5 1
plz mark it as the brainiliest
so why did u report it?
i did not report
not u i am saying to mohit jain
fine
2016-05-05T11:15:31+05:30
Additive inverse is just the opposite number.the number and its additive inverse should add upto 0
additive inverse of 5/-9 =
5/9
1 5 1
Hi, what is sissy plz tell me
sissy means sister
K, thanx
minus sign in bottom we change when that type of questions come the minus sign in bottom it come in top. am I right
yes