Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-05T12:32:04+05:30

Ram is an intelligent boy, isn't he?

I will win the lottery, won't I?

People are rushing to the hall, aren't they?

The marriage was overcrowded, wasn't it?

He mocked at you, didn't he?



2 5 2
Hope it helps...
Pls mark as brainliest
2016-05-05T12:32:36+05:30

Ram is an intelligent boy,isn't he?
I will win the lottery,won't i?
People are rushing to the hall,aren't they?
The marriage was crowded,wasn't it?
He mocked you,hasn't he?
2 5 2