Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-05T13:45:17+05:30
IGNOU, the largest university in the world with over 4 million students, was founded to impart education by means of distance and open education, provide higher education opportunities particularly to the disadvantaged segments of society, encourage, coordinate and set standards for distance and open education in India and strengthen the human resources of India through education.IGNOU = Indira Gandhi National Open Unversity


2 5 2
now ans
i ans
ha ha ha (clap) you are very clevar sister
see inbox
ok
2016-05-05T13:46:42+05:30
Indira Gandhi National Open University........................
0