Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-05T13:54:37+05:30
9 districts: East Godavari, West Godavari, Krishna, Guntur, Prakasam, Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore, Srikakulam, Vizianagaram, and Visakhapatnam. Rayalaseema comprises the 4 districts: Kurnool, Chittoor, Kadapa and Anantapur.
2 5 2
no
i know u wrote speeling wrong
only Jems Tod
kkkk
ans see
2016-05-05T13:55:41+05:30
There are 13 districts in andra pradesh
0