Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-05T14:35:34+05:30
Vizag,srikakulam,.................
1 5 1
mark as abrinliesta sn
there is not option of brinliesta
ok all the best now i am going to offline
my WhatsApp number is 9067759614
byyy
2016-05-05T14:40:59+05:30
Theres no particular metropolitican city in AP presently due to the breakdown of the state...........the new city is under construction namely 'amaravati'........
1 5 1