Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-05T14:47:53+05:30
Normally if our blood presure is high then our blood will pump more blood more energy will be released , more of heat will be released and then our sweat glands will give out a lot of sweat because of the large amount of heat released.
2 4 2
2016-05-05T15:20:19+05:30
Excessive sweating is not a symptom of
hypertension.High blood pressure and increased
sweating is associated with hyperthyroidism.
0
sorry, u went out of the topic in discussion.