Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-05T19:30:05+05:30
Study well since from the beginning of the session and even be ahead from teachers so that you can understand easily. this will help you score more marks.
2 5 2
i will surely follow your suggestions thanku
welcome
if u find this helpful pls mark as best
2016-05-05T19:32:20+05:30
To be the national topper in 10th board exams you must work very hard.You must revise the topics which are taught at school the very same day it self.This will help you to be fresh with the topic.Also you must act very smart in the exam by completing the answers in the least time possible and recheck your answers. This will help you verify your mistakes.

HOPE U LIKED THE ANSWER :D

1 5 1
thanku so much
why dint u mark my ans as brainliest
srry next time i will surely do it