Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-07T20:29:26+05:30
In this the beginning of a word have SAME CONSONANT
Its rhythmic

2 5 2
plz mark it as brainlest buddy
thanks yashwanthk
ok buddy..mark my ans as brainlest plz
2016-05-07T20:34:07+05:30
alliteration is a type of poetic device in which the beginning words gets repeated or it sounds the same in an series
or beginning of word has same consonnet
1 5 1