Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-08-17T18:42:39+05:30
What is ur vision? how do u think that u can achieve that?
do u think u were able to bring any change or development  to our country when u were the president of india?
what do u think about diversity of our country?
any advice to future generation?
2 5 2
thank u so muchhhhhhhhhhhhh
chechiiiiiiiiiiii
  • Brainly User
2014-08-17T19:18:36+05:30
1-u can ask him about his hard work in his childhood as it would inspire the future generation

2-u may also ask about any future  wish if they want from the citizens of the country.


0
sorry i was looking for the answer like that is written by arjana
sorry
its ok
thank u very much for anwering
ur welcome