Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-08-19T21:57:36+05:30
Slow the flow save H2O

save the water  the world is in ur hands

save water every drop counts

keep calm and save water

water water everywhere try to save it
3 5 3
how is it
if u like mark as best
See mine answer also . my answer is also good.
chechi nice
thanks
2014-08-19T22:01:03+05:30
1 . without water, everything Wetherby. 2.no water, no life 3.Our bodies need clean bidies of water. 4.we're alk equal in our need for water. 5.Either rich or poor, everyone needs for water. 6.Every drop of water speajs itself.
2 5 2
HOPED IT HELPED ★ ☆ ★ ☆ ★ ☆
nice and thanks
u have good talent