Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-22T20:55:20+05:30
Try drawing animes and practise it with bold strokes and then you can even beat hiro mashima
2 4 2
through email mine is [email protected]
Alright i'll send it if my mom allows me
But I think my mom wont alow that but stil I will try
i'll send you my drawings also :)
B-)
2014-08-25T18:27:17+05:30
It is very easy the face not be round when angry the eyes must be small when normal the eyes must be large you can prefer youtube

0
i use youtube just wanted something beside it.