Answers

2014-08-20T19:51:05+05:30
1. BONJOUR – French2. HOLA – Spanish3. HALLO / GUTEN TAG – German4. CIAO – Italian5. OLÀ – Portuguese6. NAMASTE – Hindi7. SALAAM – Persian (Farsi)8. ZDRAS-TVUY-TE – Russian9. OHAYO / KONNICHIWA / KONBAN WA- Japanese10. AHN-YOUNG-HA-SE-YO – Korean11. MERHABA – Turkish12. SAIN BAINUU- Mongolian13. SALEMETSIZ BE? – Kazakh14. SZIA – Hungarian15. MARHABA – Arabic16. SANNU / SALAMA ALEIKUM – Hausa17. JAMBO / HABARI – Swahili18. NI HAU – Mandarin19. NAY HOH – Cantonese (Yue)20. HALO – Bahasa Indonesia
2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-20T20:01:55+05:30
Eng.-   Hi
Hindi-   Namestey
French-   Bonjour
Spanish-  Hola!!!
German-   Hallo
Italian-     Ciao
Portugese-   Ola
Persian-   Salaam
Russian-   ZDRAS-TVUY-TE
Japaneese-   Ohayo
Turkish-   Merhaba
Korean-   AHN-YOUNG-HA-SE-YO
Mongolian-    Sainn Bainuu
Tamil-     Vankkam
Dutch-     godendag
Arabia-    Merhaba
Hausa-    Sannu
Hungarian-    SZIA
Thai-     Sa Wad Dee Khrub
kazakh-     Salemeiziz-Be

1 5 1
welcome
accept my invitiation
okk
accepted....
thankksss