Answers

2014-08-21T20:55:57+05:30
Are called goatherd,who look after goats.
0
shepherds take care of sheeps
Good that you edited ..................
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-21T20:56:34+05:30
A man who looks after goat is called a goatherd or goatherder. it is similar to shepherd but the meaning is different....As shepherd take care of sheep and goatherds of goats...
2 5 2
plz mark as the best if it helped you :-) :-)
Shepherd
what shepherd cpskunal???????