Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-03-01T17:07:06+05:30
Give a suitable title to your article and then underline it.
in the line just below the title, in the center of the line, put a hyphen(-) and write your name.
after this, leave a line, and start your article, and in separate paras, give the following info:
*introduction to topic
*Cause of problem
*solution to problem
*conclusion


Hope this helps :)
2 4 2
2014-03-01T17:47:29+05:30


                                                 HEADING

                                                                                                            writers name

                              intro. to topic

                          development of ideas.................................

1 3 1