Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-26T14:46:17+05:30
Some people are perfectionists that's why they don't want to commit mistakes.  But we all know that nothing or no one is perfect.  We all have flaws.  We are afraid to commit mistakes because we don't want to be blamed, but wether we like or not sometime we do slight or big mistakes even if they are unintentional. And we really learn from them, and make us a stronger person.
1 5 1
2014-08-26T16:45:56+05:30
Yeah this is true that we learn from our mistakes but this also true that we learn from our mistakes. Some people do not make mistakes to higher their reputation or to become more rich.
0