Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-26T16:08:46+05:30
25 - [20 - {8/4 - (15 - 25/5)/2}]
25 - [20 - {2 - (-10/5)/2}]
25 - [20 - {2 - (- 2/2)}]
25 - [20 - {2 -(-1)}]
25 - [20 - {2 + 1}]
25 - [20 - {3}]
25 - [20 - 3]
25 - [17]
= 25 - 17 = 8
The answer is 8.
2 5 2
if u find it useful please mark as best
2014-08-26T17:50:37+05:30
25-(20-(8/4-(15-25/5)/2))
25-(20-(8/4-(15-5)/2)
25-(20-(8/4-(10/2)
25-(20-(8/4-5)
25-(20-(-8-20)
             4
25-(20-(-3)
25-(-23)
-48
1 1 1