Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-26T19:31:16+05:30
Sulphric acid is the king of chemicals .
hope it helps :D
3 5 3
Comment has been deleted
h2so4 ie sulphuricacid
oh i see
H2SO4 SULPHURIC ACID
oh i see
2014-08-26T19:35:26+05:30
Sulphuric acid is the king of chemicals as it is one of the deadliest acids.
1 5 1
well some say sulphuric is also the king of chemicals.
hydri mean hydroflouric
so edit ur answer
edited already