Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-26T20:54:37+05:30
1) Stomach
2) Pancreas 
3) Small intestine
4) Large Intestine 
4 4 4
if it was useful please mark as best
thnks alottttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttt :)
thanx buddy
:) no probs!! it was really hlpful :)
2014-08-26T22:11:35+05:30
Only stomach involves in the process of hunger.the contraction of muscles in the stomach creates the hunger feeling

hope this helps you....!!
0