Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-08-27T11:17:23+05:30
Perseverance 
brave
determination
immense belief in herself
intelligent
great courage
2 5 2
2014-08-27T16:04:32+05:30
she was : 

1) brave
2) hardworking
3) full with determination
4) could face difficulty without any problems (perseverance)
5) intelligent..her brain used to work very hard when she was young

HOPE THESE HELPED!!!! :-D :-D :-D
0
same as arjana written
Comment has been deleted
yar why saying like this
Nice :)
Thanks.....