Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-27T23:27:23+05:30


1) Reticulate
2) Reticulate
3) Reticulate
4) Parallel
5) Parallel
6) Parallel
7) Parallel
8) Parallel
2 5 2
ok ok let any other one answer then i will surely mark as best ok
thanx in advance!!!
if no 1 answers the question, after 2 or 3 days , it will come in notifications to select the best answer
OK well happy ganesh chaturthi to u
same to you.....
  • Brainly User
2014-08-31T10:54:02+05:30
1) R
2) R
3) R
4) P
5) P
6) P
7) P
2 4 2