Answers

2014-08-28T16:55:03+05:30
By introducing strict laws in the country against crimes...Ensuring strict and harsh punisments for the culprits so that others may see it and be afraid of breaking the laws....educating the children from young the moral values....
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-28T17:29:09+05:30
There r two ways to control crimes .
1. strict punishments and orders
2. adviceĀ 
hope this helps :D
plz mark as best if helped :DĀ 
2 5 2
thanks a lot saisundeep
actually it was not useful was vot as best by mistake
ok anyway
points is points
and stop being so mean