Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-29T09:48:57+05:30
                    Tragic Road Accident In Hyderabad
Hyderabad: p.kritika is a government employee working as biology teacher in XYZ school.
The accident occurred at  6 o' clock in the evening on national road.
The five passengers and the driver in the grand taxi and the driver, who is from karimnagar have been pronounced dead in this tragedy.
Their bodies were added to the morgue of area hospital.
                                             Source:The Hindu, 29 August 2014
6 4 6
2014-08-29T10:38:00+05:30


                                                  ROAD ACCIDENT IN DELHI

this is to inform you all that a road accident took place in delhi.

this was due to the harsh driving of a driver. a kid, a man, the driver & the driver were killed in this accident.

source: the Hindu,29th august'14

1 2 1