Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-30T14:03:15+05:30
Hey Its me back :)
According to DR. BR Ambedkar the objective of the fundamental rights were:-

1>The first objective is that every citizen must be in the position to claim those rights

2>Secondly, these rights must be binding upon every authority who has the power to make laws.

Didn't understood something? Let me know.
3 4 3
Thanks :D :D
You're so intelligent!! :F
:D**
Haha Thank you :D
2014-08-30T14:19:42+05:30
1) Ensuring economic justice
2) P
reserve individual liberty and democratic principles based on equality of all members of society.
3) Concept of Federalism
4) Equality of Opportunity
5) Concept Of Sovereignty And Suzerainty
4 3 4