Answers

2014-08-31T14:58:05+05:30
 as it played a key role in dethroning manchu dynasty

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-31T15:21:22+05:30
Role of ccp in establishing republic china
⇒it was the sole governing party that took most of the important decisions though accompanied by 8 other legal parties
⇒it defeated kuomintang in a 10 year civil war and established republican government in china
1 5 1