Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-01T17:12:10+05:30
One of the 'fathers' is also a grandfather. Therefore the other father is both a son and a father to the grandson.  In other words, the one father is both a son and a father.
2 5 2
ur welcome anytim at your service
thanx rohitjha...
ur welcom frnd:)
If you think it was useful please mark as best. thanx in advance once again
thanx once agin dude
  • Brainly User
2014-09-01T17:48:14+05:30
One of the sons is a father or grandfather.......
1 1 1