Answers

2014-09-04T20:17:47+05:30
In winter we used to feel cool .In summer we used to feel hot.Monsoon means feeling rainy .This is difference between winter summer and monsoon
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-04T20:31:14+05:30


Summer monsoon comes from the oceans and bring moisture.But winter winds blows from north bringing dry air.
1 5 1
this is also a point!
thanks its the most appropriate answer that i wanted
pls mark as best
yup its the best. but will you be my friend
sure