Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-05T12:45:23+05:30


Global Warming
Tourism
Green House Effect
Online Education
Classroom of the future
Genetic Engineering
Advantage of internet
Uses of social websites
Robotics

1 5 1
can u tell easier names
oo
u can edit this answer'
  • Brainly User
2014-09-05T13:21:42+05:30
                           FOR A 5 GRADE STUDENT THERE SHOULD BE EASY TOPICS WHICH HE SHOULD KNOW. SOME ARE:-

1-MY PARENTS

3 MY FAVOURITE TECHER
4 MY SCHOOL BAG
5 SAVE WATER
6 MY FAVOURIRE SUBJECT
7 MY SWEET HOME
8 OUR NATIONAL ANIMAL
9 MY COUNTRY-INDIA
10 MY SCHOOL
11 MY SCHOOL PLAYGROUND
12 MY BROTHER /SISTER
13 MY BIRTHDAY
14 SAVE EARTH
15 GOOD MANNERS


0
but some topics are useful like save water etc......................
yup only save water and save earth, isn't it???
btt u try frnd:)
okkkkk............!!!!!!!!!!!
:)