Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-09-05T13:03:06+05:30
inside the birthday card ,u may like wishes like-u may live long,may this birthday fill ur life with joy,may god always shower sunshine in ur lifeĀ or u may write a small poem or message composed by u thus it will llok gud when the poem will be created by u bcuz it will be full of wishes.

if u had any pictures of ur memory with the person to whom u r giving birthday card then u also may paste some pictures .this will help u and te person to remind all the good moments of ur life.

decorate it with some good design or flowers which u can make by glitter sheet.it will look gud and attractive.
1 5 1
ur most welcome
whta is ur good name?
????????????
SRY FR LATE REPLY ITS OM SHRAMA
SHARMA SRY
2014-09-05T13:07:29+05:30
1.May this year be the best your life, until the next one. Happy Birthday.
2.May your birthday be filled with sunshine , smiles , laughter , love and cheer.
3.Happy birthday. may this day always be special to remember
4.Not just a year older , but a year betterĀ !
5.A birthday is just the first day of another 365-day journey around the sun. Enjoy the trip.
0
plzzzz mark my answer as the best plzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
nyc answer.......dude