Answers

2014-09-05T20:17:46+05:30
Its bhavdeeya
did i help say thanksĀ & pick as best.

2 3 2
Thats very rude of Ritzpro......... : (
waht are you tring to say.
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-05T21:25:52+05:30
Bhavidayaa is the feminine... It means respected Madam
2 5 2
Pleeeease pick as best... I beg you
:))) ok...
Ur ans was best even before u asked
Thank u! ! :) Really, I wanna do something in return
oh really wats wrong in my answer then