Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-07T21:23:07+05:30
Hi friends i am a cloud who has got separated from its family during a strong wind in indonesia. I want to go back to my family and friends.Is there anybody who can help meĀ find my family.I am lonely, feeling bored,feeling scared because i am not too old.I forgot to tell you a thing my name is cloudy the baby cloud.
1 5 1
do u want some more or else plz mark it as the best
Sumita...this was a good reply but i am looking for a cloud who narrates its life...thamk you so much
2014-09-07T22:03:01+05:30
Im a cloud in the sky way above all the people of the earth moving where ever i want all alone some time accompanied by my friends rain and thunder if the sky i can see every one and everything but the wind drivers me away in no time i hove no end im eternal beautiful any thing u can call meee.......... Hope u like it
1 5 1
Sorry i made some spelling mistakes.......
Im ain't forcing u but if u like it mark as the best thanks......... ^_^ ^o^
Its okay...good try...but still not getting the exact answer i want...