Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-09-08T18:44:51+05:30
nazi started dictatorship.  Fundamental rights were taken away,no one can raise voice against nazi & hitler
Anti jewish decrees were passed.
.All jews were required to wear a yellow card.

hope it helps u


1 5 1
But wrong answer
rey lalith
its the correct answer
2014-09-08T19:33:49+05:30
Under the nazi rule no was free to express their ideas .
The jewish people were killed.and given the harsh conditions
0