Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-09-08T20:05:29+05:30
Music is the universal language  can break national and personal barriersdoes not discriminate between caste, creed,language or genderone can understand different cultures through musicmusic has the power to mould and inspire
3 3 3
2014-09-08T20:07:21+05:30
Music is the way to get magical.music is the medicine to aware of stress.it can Can express things-love, sadness, goodness, kindness and many more.Sometimes we feel like that we are sad so we listen rock song we feel better.music can express, music can get involved with us.
1 4 1