Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-09T13:44:57+05:30
There is no chief minister of Delhi yet as Arvind Kejriwal has been resigned from the seat of chief minister.

1 5 1
k kkkkk
chal byee
ok
KVM MURTY KAUN HE
BAAR BAAR MERE ANSWER DENE PAR COMMENT BHEJTA HE
  • Brainly User
2014-09-09T13:46:51+05:30
Waiting for the new cm...aftr election...no new ministry is formed for delhi....old cm was aravind kejrival
0