Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-09T18:28:30+05:30
Genocidal, is a word to describe violence against members of nation, racial to destroy to entire full group.
1 5 1
2014-09-09T18:50:19+05:30
Genicidal is nothing but volience against a nation to destroy full group.
0
Genocide is the systematic destruction of all or a significant part of a racial, ethnic, religious or national group via the (a) Killing of members of the group; (b) Causing of serious bodily or mental harm to members of the group; (c) Deliberate inflicting on the group's conditions of life calculated to bring about its physical destruction in whole or in part; (d) Imposing of measures intended to prevent births within the group; or (e) Forcible transferring of children of the group to another g