Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-09T19:55:01+05:30
The ancient human is mindless.He has no brain to cook food. He take fruits and vegetables from trees for their survival. But there are no fix seasons of trees. So he had to travel season to season for the search of food.
3 4 3
But I want somewhat big answer I want big answer plzzzz
plzzzzz mark my answer best
But ur answer is wrong
but how
2014-09-09T20:00:01+05:30
To find places to live , to hide from wild animals, for food and water in and near the lakes he had many duties hence he travelled

1 5 1