Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-09T21:33:00+05:30
Father: Good morning, my boy.
Son: Good morning.
Father: How are you, my boy?
Son: Very fine, Thanks and you?
Father: I am also fine. Thank you very much. Today I want to talk to you about a useful matter. Have you any problem?
Son: No problem, carry on.
Father: Your result is out .Do you know about your result?
Son: No, I don’t.
Father: You have got A+.
Son: I am very pleased for my result. I am grateful to God.
Father: Now you should choose your carrier.
Son: You are all right. Now I have to choose my Carrier.
Father: What do you want to be?
Son: I want to be a doctor?
Father: There are many professions in our Bangladesh. But why do you want to be a doctor?
Son: Most of the people of our Bangladesh are very poor. They do not get proper treatment for want of money. I want to give them free treatment. So, I want to be a doctor.
Father: Thank you for your good idea.
Son: You are most welcome.
2 4 2
2014-09-09T21:41:02+05:30
Father: good morning my boy
child:good morning dad
fa:i wnt to talk about your future.what do u want tobecome
after thinking
chi:did i havent decided yet what i have to be doing infuture
fa: my boy take out all ur prizes  and look at ur certificates and seein whiich activity u got more so you can know what you are good at

0