Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-10T14:35:46+05:30
The road cleaning facilites,proper water supply,night watchman,dustbins in every corner,electricity supply to each and every house,maintaining proper footpaths,taking away the dust from the dustbins thrice in a week ,clearing the drainage leakage problems  are the facilities we seek from government from the development of our locality
2 3 2
kk thnax
and by the way what is your real name
why and are from scts
ya
which branch
2014-09-10T15:10:02+05:30
The roads should be cleaned up. There should be a rule that whoever throws garbage in public places will not only be charged with fine but also be jailed. In the locality there should be more playgrounds for childrens.
1 5 1