Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-09-11T15:23:48+05:30
BY USING PLASTIC BAGS NOT ONLY ANIMALS AFFECTED GLOBAL WARMING ALSO CAUSE BECAUSE IT CAN NOT BE EASILY DISPOSABLE  

&THEY PRODUCE HARMFUL GASES AND ASHES ON BURNING SO,HENCE WE ASK TO USE PAPER BAGS INSTEAD OF PLASTIC BAGS.
2 5 2
NTHINNNGGG
No tell me
WAT? I TELL
That Wat u thinking that tym, I think I will give u solution.
and they does nt realese any type of harm ful gasses
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-09-11T15:45:06+05:30
Paper bags can recycle while plastic bags cann't recycle therefore ecofriendly and biodegradable and saves money.
2 5 2