Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-09-12T18:02:51+05:30
well the fundamental rights can be taken by no one but in case but in case any one tries to seize it then the people can protest it but in peaceful manner because it is our right. but we should remember that the gov has given us right to protest but in a peaceful manner .
3 5 3
2014-09-12T19:38:14+05:30
We can protest it and also file a case as even any primeminister or president  or any person had not the right to interfere  in our fundamental rights.everyone is equal before law.
3 4 3