Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-09-12T20:38:48+05:30
PESONALITY IS THE PART OF THE HUMAN LIFE. IF PERSON HAD AN GOOD PERSONALITY THEN IT IS SURE THAT HE TAKE AN ONE STEP TOWARDS SUCESS.
                 PERSONALITY IS NOT FROM THE BODY OF A PERSON WHILE IT IS FROM THE MANNER IN WHICH WE HAVE DONE EVERY WORK.

IF WE WANT TO BECOME A GOOD PERSONALITY THEN DO WORK IN A GOOD MANNER.
                                             MARK IT BEST PLZZZZZZZZZZZZ....
2 4 2
2014-09-12T20:51:12+05:30


Personality is the attitude that you develop with you.It is your true habit of doing something .
Personality can be developed by interacting with people.
Have confidence in what you do and what you think.
Dress well.
Talk fluently and politely.



1 5 1