Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-09-13T16:13:21+05:30
Just be cool and calm and prepare for it well.
Read the question paper properly and attend it without tension.
because of tension u will forget all that u have learnt..

4 4 4
means u r currently in india ????
where...
no i am not in india i am in muscat i go to india only once a year
so.........can we be friends?
BYE.. i have to go.
  • Brainly User
2014-09-13T16:32:57+05:30
DONT LEARN JUST BEFORE YOUR PAPER OTHERWISE IT WILL BE ALL JUMBLED IN YOUR MIND 
2 2 2