Answers

2014-09-13T18:24:02+05:30
1. write any four provisions of the treaty of versailles. why do you consider this as a hard treaty?
2.how did the world come to know about the holocaust?
3.what were the factors that led to the hyperinflation in germany?
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-13T18:39:21+05:30
french revolution;  1.reason for out break of revolution  2.what was the draft of constitution in 17991  3.what was robespires polices 3. rise  of nepolean  describe 4.who were jocobins  5. discuss the paticipation of women in political club activities and dimands
1 5 1