Answers

2014-09-14T11:54:25+05:30
Factors that are for migration
climate changes
landscapes are different changing
no supply of food materials
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-14T16:13:49+05:30
In ancient times, agriculture was not practiced. our ancestors i.e. early humans moved from one place to another in search of food. they used to obtain food from trees and by hunting. they went from one are to other in groups for food. once food was completed in an area, they moved to another for survival. so, to lead their lives, they moved from one place to another.
2 4 2