Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-14T13:05:42+05:30


sunday                                                                                         1:00p.m

14thseptember'2014                                                                    Delhi

dear diary,

when my parents went out for a trip to new York I was incharge of my dog as my parents believe that giving the pets to neighbours is not good. I was frustrated as he jumped from here to there. I tried to catch him but he scratched me. I believe that dogs are the worst.

ok bye for now

(your name)

2 4 2
2014-09-14T14:52:06+05:30
Sunday
14th September,2014                                                                         2:45 pm

dear diary
today mamma and papa went for a educational trip. i took up the responsibility of looking after my dog but i forget it because i was busy with my project activity with my friend so, i couldn't take good care of my dog and i feel guilty for this and i would take a vow that i would not repeat this again.
                                                                              
1 5 1