Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-14T15:04:14+05:30
In february 1930, Ho Chi Minh ( who spent time in USSR and france) brought competing natiomalist groups to establish the vietnamese communist party( vietnam cong san dong), later renamed tjeIndo-chinese communist party . He waa inspire by thr militant demonstrations of the european communist parties. The democratic republican of vietnam was formed and Ho Chi Minh became chairman.
2 5 2
2014-09-14T15:09:23+05:30
When vietnam became independentthen ho chin minh became chairman they adopted the policy of redistributing communal land and land owned by franch and traitors he distributed that land equally and he had done good for people , he reduced land rents and taxes .like this he had done good for people.
0