Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-14T17:35:32+05:30


( day)                                                                                                      (time)

( date)                                                                                                     (place)

dear diary,

( express the diary what had happened)

bye for now

( your name)

3 3 3
Comment has been deleted
sure
plz mark as best!!!
2014-09-14T17:54:29+05:30
Title of your dairy
put the date sequence when ur writing and place it at top of ur page
start the dairy only if ur interest in it 
if ur writing first time start with small one
try to write dairy at night time to write day schedule things
draw diagrams to express ur views
start writing
don't stop until you have no memories

0